Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Men
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Carlo Rebane Arras CF 96 152 225 211 588 684 196,00 228,00
2. Jüri Laur Datel X 117 159 182 158 499 616 166,33 205,33
3. Jüri Siitan Rondek 66 201 160 179 540 606 180,00 202,00
4. Villu Kahar G4S 1 90 160 192 159 511 601 170,33 200,33
5. Villem Vannas Datel 114 166 155 166 487 601 162,33 200,33
6 Andres Kauts Coop Pank 2 120 163 130 180 473 593 157,67 197,67
6 Sergei Karelin G4S 1 120 168 148 157 473 593 157,67 197,67
8. Ott Põldmäe Clik 54 167 214 152 533 587 177,67 195,67
9. Riho Adermann Coop Pank 1 63 158 201 165 524 587 174,67 195,67
10. Toomas Lassmann Coop Pank 1 69 200 146 170 516 585 172,00 195,00
11. Kullar Teppart Coop Pank 1 120 150 155 156 461 581 153,67 193,67
12. Lauri Isakar Empower 4Wind 36 194 161 189 544 580 181,33 193,33
13. Ain Kivirand Maleko 27 200 183 168 551 578 183,67 192,67
14. Martin Rammo Arras CF 120 158 140 158 456 576 152,00 192,00
15. Aleksei Akulistõi Coop Pank 2 120 163 133 157 453 573 151,00 191,00
16. Mart Rõuk IPTE Automation 63 210 136 161 507 570 169,00 190,00
17. Tõnu Põldmäe Clik 93 154 150 172 476 569 158,67 189,67
18. Kaido Kivilo Datel X 99 168 144 158 470 569 156,67 189,67
19 Andrus Kell IPTE Automation 105 139 146 179 464 569 154,67 189,67
19 Sebastian Kraas Ehitus5ECO 105 179 144 141 464 569 154,67 189,67
21. Taavi Tammik Plaat Detail 66 180 159 161 500 566 166,67 188,67
22. Olavi Loo Hell Hunt 117 157 153 138 448 565 149,33 188,33
23. Aleksander Popov TLT Bowling 120 170 134 139 443 563 147,67 187,67
24. Indrek Pukk G4S 2 105 140 150 167 457 562 152,33 187,33
25. Taivo Denks Keskkonnaagentuur 90 175 126 169 470 560 156,67 186,67
26. Lauri Lerch Kivikoda 120 152 162 126 440 560 146,67 186,67
27. Reio Orasmäe Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 120 138 125 176 439 559 146,33 186,33
28. Veikko Danilas Datel Y 120 154 136 147 437 557 145,67 185,67
29. Lauri Kook Pindi Kinnisvara 120 125 160 151 436 556 145,33 185,33
30. Dmitri Zvjagintsev Vensen 120 120 138 176 434 554 144,67 184,67
31. Karel Pedask AMB 120 130 146 157 433 553 144,33 184,33
32. Erki Tarto Tallinna Sadam 99 190 143 120 453 552 151,00 184,00
33. Jüri Naumov Clik 114 154 148 136 438 552 146,00 184,00
34. Aleksandr Puhasorg Tallinna Sadam 72 159 147 171 477 549 159,00 183,00
35. Egert Orgulas Danival MW 78 143 186 139 468 546 156,00 182,00
36. Henry Stiven Villems Arras CF 93 123 190 139 452 545 150,67 181,67
37. Roland Lõpp Anora Group 120 144 147 134 425 545 141,67 181,67
38. Margus Tirp Majandusarvestuse Keskus 66 159 124 194 477 543 159,00 181,00
39. Andres Peilman G4S 2 120 143 145 134 422 542 140,67 180,67
40. Silver Kingissepp PK WICIA 69 157 167 148 472 541 157,33 180,33
41. Sergei Logvinenko TLT Bowling 108 138 178 117 433 541 144,33 180,33
42. Toomas Aavisto Baltic Forest Products 0 197 194 149 540 540 180,00 180,00
43. Ivar Tambre Anora Group 12 168 221 137 526 538 175,33 179,33
44. Andrias Heinlaid Datel 81 148 154 155 457 538 152,33 179,33
45. Rasmus Lehe Baltic Forest Products 120 121 147 148 416 536 138,67 178,67
46. Rainer Rehe Baltic Forest Products 27 191 165 152 508 535 169,33 178,33
47. Peeter Nooni Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 120 125 137 153 415 535 138,33 178,33
48. Raido Kariler Terminal Team Eesti 120 105 140 169 414 534 138,00 178,00
49. Demis Jõgi Keila Vesi 120 171 115 126 412 532 137,33 177,33
50. Jaanus Vapper Metagrupp 66 151 144 170 465 531 155,00 177,00
51. Margus Oks Maleko 0 146 217 163 526 526 175,33 175,33
52. Tarmo Laanela Rondek 78 117 156 175 448 526 149,33 175,33
53. Ruut Raev Empower 4Wind 120 108 133 165 406 526 135,33 175,33
54. Aare Noormaa Maleko 6 179 172 167 518 524 172,67 174,67
55. Paavo Ladvik Ehitus5ECO 75 126 155 167 448 523 149,33 174,33
56. Sven Hajanen Hell Hunt 120 152 138 113 403 523 134,33 174,33
57. Toomas Schipai Majandusarvestuse Keskus 99 107 157 157 421 520 140,33 173,33
58. Kaido Kalamets G4S 1 51 161 169 137 467 518 155,67 172,67
59. Timo Kark Keskkonnaagentuur 120 112 155 130 397 517 132,33 172,33
60. Riho Sokko Vensen 57 120 169 170 459 516 153,00 172,00
61. Olavi Markov Diamondtec 81 143 122 170 435 516 145,00 172,00
62. Karel Voorel Plaat Detail 120 158 118 118 394 514 131,33 171,33
63. Ardi Aolaid Softsystems 120 137 92 163 392 512 130,67 170,67
64. Aivar Teska Metagrupp 120 108 126 157 391 511 130,33 170,33
65. Indrek Liivja Danival MW 120 147 119 122 388 508 129,33 169,33
66. Vitali Lvov Empower 4Wind 120 109 134 143 386 506 128,67 168,67
67. Väino Nurms PK WICIA 15 159 156 174 489 504 163,00 168,00
68. Holger Hajanen Hell Hunt 84 183 124 110 417 501 139,00 167,00
69. Peeter Kingsepp Vensen 90 145 138 126 409 499 136,33 166,33
70. Marek Kisel Plaat Detail 120 126 123 118 367 487 122,33 162,33
71. Janno Jazõkov Keila Vesi 120 127 122 116 365 485 121,67 161,67
72 Henri Robert Saliste Suusad.ee/Thuleshop 120 122 110 131 363 483 121,00 161,00
72 Kalev Kriis Danival MW 120 97 156 110 363 483 121,00 161,00
74 Rauno Edur Ferresto Laser 120 103 139 119 361 481 120,33 160,33
74 Riiljo Edur Ferresto Laser 120 129 117 115 361 481 120,33 160,33
76. Urmet Kesküla Softsystems 120 128 119 113 360 480 120,00 160,00
77. Kris Tambre Anora Group 105 106 142 126 374 479 124,67 159,67
78. Jaak Peterson Kivikoda 120 118 80 157 355 475 118,33 158,33
79. Juri Vlasjuk TLT Bowling 120 104 144 106 354 474 118,00 158,00
80. Uku Kollom PK WICIA 51 129 160 132 421 472 140,33 157,33
81. Kristen Oliver Rattasepp Pindi Kinnisvara 120 133 120 97 350 470 116,67 156,67
82. Valeri Barvinok Keila Vesi 120 116 103 128 347 467 115,67 155,67
83. Allan Kibin Diamondtec 30 142 168 120 430 460 143,33 153,33
84. Janno Tetsmann Datel Y 120 105 131 104 340 460 113,33 153,33
85. Karl-Lauri Lõbus Diamondtec 33 154 136 134 424 457 141,33 152,33
86. Janek Toiger Tallinna Sadam 15 168 141 131 440 455 146,67 151,67
87 Aleksandr Beloussov RIK 1 120 97 102 133 332 452 110,67 150,67
87 Allar Aidma IPTE Automation 120 89 128 115 332 452 110,67 150,67
89. Ülo Sõstra RIK 2 120 126 99 100 325 445 108,33 148,33
90. Rene Lehiste RIK 1 120 116 112 94 322 442 107,33 147,33
91. Jan Meresmaa Softsystems 120 104 90 122 316 436 105,33 145,33
92. Marko Kabrits G4S 2 120 97 113 95 305 425 101,67 141,67
93. Veiko Villo RIK 2 120 112 80 96 288 408 96,00 136,00
94. Argo Liiskmann Ferresto Laser 120 104 86 86 276 396 92,00 132,00

Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Women
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Anastassia Gorskova Ida-Viru Kutseliit 141 162 160 146 468 609 156,00 203,00
2. Victoria Iivonen Terminal Team Eesti 123 160 168 151 479 602 159,67 200,67
3. Oksana Tihhomirova Ida-Viru Kutseliit 126 150 144 169 463 589 154,33 196,33
4. An┼żela Zotova Ida-Viru Kutseliit 132 148 153 156 457 589 152,33 196,33
5. Triin Nargla Datel X 102 174 158 153 485 587 161,67 195,67
6. Heli Riipinen Coop Pank 2 144 141 142 158 441 585 147,00 195,00
7. Kristel Ojamaa Datel 144 162 145 127 434 578 144,67 192,67
8. Epp Leht Ehitus5ECO 144 125 156 124 405 549 135,00 183,00
9. Ingrid Eensalu Metagrupp 144 125 137 134 396 540 132,00 180,00
10. Kelly Kopp AMB 144 141 143 109 393 537 131,00 179,00
11. Helen Haas AMB 144 84 176 123 383 527 127,67 175,67
12. Hedi Stenman RIK 1 144 106 158 114 378 522 126,00 174,00
13. Triin Sild Pindi Kinnisvara 144 110 137 119 366 510 122,00 170,00
14. Bärbel Vandel Keskkonnaagentuur 84 143 114 168 425 509 141,67 169,67
15. Siima Tiitus Datel Y 69 147 127 158 432 501 144,00 167,00
16. Carina Schipai Majandusarvestuse Keskus 144 111 93 142 346 490 115,33 163,33
17. Eve Agur RIK 2 144 132 75 129 336 480 112,00 160,00
18. Madli Mirme Datel Z 144 86 97 129 312 456 104,00 152,00
19. Liis Laanela Rondek 144 121 98 78 297 441 99,00 147,00
20. Marika Potisepp Datel Z 144 92 88 107 287 431 95,67 143,67
21. Kerli Lerch Kivikoda 69 133 106 115 354 423 118,00 141,00
22. Sigrid Kaljula Datel Z 144 76 93 84 253 397 84,33 132,33
Contact the competition manager for any dispute over the presence of a name that has not given its authorization, the owner of the site and the host are not responsible for verifying the agreement and publishing these data