Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Men
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Jüri Naumov Clik 105 225 226 203 654 759 218,00 253,00
2. Jonne Kääramees OUTDOOR Brands 66 221 208 187 616 682 205,33 227,33
3. Ott Põldmäe Clik 48 236 185 200 621 669 207,00 223,00
4. Aare Noormaa Maleko 0 227 203 235 665 665 221,67 221,67
5. Rando Pajuste PK WICIA 2 42 188 168 266 622 664 207,33 221,33
6. Villu Kahar G4S 1 0 215 178 247 640 640 213,33 213,33
7. Taivo Rooger Navaka Transport 117 195 183 144 522 639 174,00 213,00
8. Margus Oks Maleko 60 192 184 201 577 637 192,33 212,33
9. Patrick Ptitson Wallander24 66 203 173 189 565 631 188,33 210,33
10. Mart Rõuk IPTE Automation 39 193 187 204 584 623 194,67 207,67
11. Kert Isakar LRI Service 27 191 214 177 582 609 194,00 203,00
12. Andrus Kell IPTE Automation 120 190 168 130 488 608 162,67 202,67
13. Taivo Denks Keskkonnaagentuur 84 133 194 193 520 604 173,33 201,33
14. Taavi Tammik Plaat Detail 75 165 176 187 528 603 176,00 201,00
15. Rauno Rand OUTDOOR Brands 27 183 180 210 573 600 191,00 200,00
16. Uku Kollom PK WICIA 1 90 156 189 158 503 593 167,67 197,67
17. Raido Lump RIK 1 114 147 143 181 471 585 157,00 195,00
18. Urmas Männamets Majandusarvestuse Keskus 114 128 168 173 469 583 156,33 194,33
19. Allan Repp Restoran Dominic 120 168 136 159 463 583 154,33 194,33
20. Evert Usin Alpi Eesti 30 213 169 161 543 573 181,00 191,00
21 Richard Jürgenson Premia 72 178 134 187 499 571 166,33 190,33
21 Marek Veiberg Wallander24 72 149 152 198 499 571 166,33 190,33
23. Timo Gul LM Ehitus 96 145 166 163 474 570 158,00 190,00
24. Raul Seegel Hansab 120 154 149 146 449 569 149,67 189,67
25. Kaido Kalamets G4S 1 72 145 171 180 496 568 165,33 189,33
26. Jarmo Usin Alpi Eesti 57 191 173 145 509 566 169,67 188,67
27. Jaak Peterson Kivikoda 117 131 167 147 445 562 148,33 187,33
28. Siim Tammiste OUTDOOR Brands 0 181 176 204 561 561 187,00 187,00
29. Andres Peilman G4S 2 120 194 114 133 441 561 147,00 187,00
30. Madis Mägi Inter Cars 2 120 171 148 121 440 560 146,67 186,67
31. Ranel Kõmmits Coop Eesti Keskühistu 114 159 149 136 444 558 148,00 186,00
32. Allan Süld Diamondtec 120 134 144 159 437 557 145,67 185,67
33. Silver Kingissepp PK WICIA 1 81 155 156 162 473 554 157,67 184,67
34. Toomas Schipai Majandusarvestuse Keskus 117 140 160 137 437 554 145,67 184,67
35. Roland Lõpp Anora Estonia 81 157 185 130 472 553 157,33 184,33
36. Juhan Lokkota Kohila Vineer 120 118 144 171 433 553 144,33 184,33
37. Tõnu Põldmäe Clik 42 160 170 180 510 552 170,00 184,00
38. Aleksei Krõlov Inter Cars 1 120 134 157 141 432 552 144,00 184,00
39. Andres Viidik Arras CF 84 128 186 153 467 551 155,67 183,67
40. Ain Kivirand Maleko 48 135 181 186 502 550 167,33 183,33
41. Tarmo Laanela Rondek 33 183 173 155 511 544 170,33 181,33
42 Timo Kark Keskkonnaagentuur 120 145 131 147 423 543 141,00 181,00
42 Indrek Pukk G4S 2 120 141 108 174 423 543 141,00 181,00
44. Tiit Treimann PK WICIA 2 84 141 139 176 456 540 152,00 180,00
45. Aldur Jorsh Wallander24 99 134 182 125 441 540 147,00 180,00
46. Erki Tarto Tallinna Sadam 96 146 147 150 443 539 147,67 179,67
47 Janno Tetsmann Datel Y 120 133 124 162 419 539 139,67 179,67
47 Alari Verev Coop Pank 3 120 125 119 175 419 539 139,67 179,67
49. Janno Kallikorm Hansab 69 166 154 146 466 535 155,33 178,33
50. Jaan Luks Premia 120 109 160 146 415 535 138,33 178,33
51. Dmitri Zvjagintsev Vensen 120 135 149 130 414 534 138,00 178,00
52. Lauri Kook Tähelepanija 72 157 164 140 461 533 153,67 177,67
53. Keijo Gul LM Ehitus 102 139 148 144 431 533 143,67 177,67
54. Imre Uussaar Restoran Dominic 120 142 134 137 413 533 137,67 177,67
55. Marko Kabrits G4S 2 120 138 149 125 412 532 137,33 177,33
56. Toomas Lassmann Coop Pank 1 21 155 182 172 509 530 169,67 176,67
57. Raul Koppel Hansab 99 147 123 161 431 530 143,67 176,67
58. Demis Jõgi Keila Vesi 120 143 133 134 410 530 136,67 176,67
59. Marek Järlak Coop Eesti Keskühistu 48 118 206 157 481 529 160,33 176,33
60. Marek Kisel Plaat Detail 120 122 149 137 408 528 136,00 176,00
61. Einar Pärnaste Inter Cars 1 120 138 120 149 407 527 135,67 175,67
62. Ivar Tambre Anora Estonia 3 228 144 150 522 525 174,00 175,00
63. Villem Vannas Datel 57 160 158 149 467 524 155,67 174,67
64. Riho Sokko Vensen 102 149 125 146 420 522 140,00 174,00
65. Kaido Kivilo Datel X 105 108 172 132 412 517 137,33 172,33
66. Lauri Lerch Kivikoda 108 121 133 154 408 516 136,00 172,00
67. Kristen Oliver Rattasepp Tähelepanija 120 124 127 144 395 515 131,67 171,67
68. Sebastian Kraas Ehitus5ECO 105 124 172 110 406 511 135,33 170,33
69. Martin Rammo Arras CF 75 143 153 139 435 510 145,00 170,00
70. Jaanus Vapper Metagrupp 18 169 167 155 491 509 163,67 169,67
71. Henry Stiven Villems Arras CF 108 121 119 161 401 509 133,67 169,67
72. Valeri Barvinok Keila Vesi 120 157 131 99 387 507 129,00 169,00
73. Aleksandr Puhasorg Tallinna Sadam 87 125 161 133 419 506 139,67 168,67
74. Lauri Isakar LRI Service 6 155 165 179 499 505 166,33 168,33
75. Rainer Järvelaid Kohila Vineer 54 148 140 163 451 505 150,33 168,33
76. Riho Adermann Coop Pank 1 57 176 140 131 447 504 149,00 168,00
77. Egert Kingissepp PK WICIA 1 63 163 144 134 441 504 147,00 168,00
78. Andres Kauts Coop Pank 2 120 142 102 139 383 503 127,67 167,67
79. Sergei Logvinenko TLT 117 117 148 120 385 502 128,33 167,33
80 Andreas Jürgenson RIK 1 120 139 102 141 382 502 127,33 167,33
80 Ruslan PleŇ°anov TLT 120 129 145 108 382 502 127,33 167,33
82. Sergei Karelin G4S 1 120 149 111 121 381 501 127,00 167,00
83. Kaupo Kööp Alpi Eesti 120 144 102 130 376 496 125,33 165,33
84. Ilmo Sepp Coop Pank 2 120 139 102 134 375 495 125,00 165,00
85. Raul Jürgenson Premia 120 116 120 137 373 493 124,33 164,33
86. Allan Kibin Diamondtec 54 121 150 165 436 490 145,33 163,33
87. Janar Siitan Rondek 120 120 115 135 370 490 123,33 163,33
88. Rainer Lilbok LM Ehitus 78 137 131 143 411 489 137,00 163,00
89. Jüri Siitan Rondek 54 147 155 132 434 488 144,67 162,67
90. Kullar Teppart Coop Pank 1 78 121 119 167 407 485 135,67 161,67
91. Ants Luup Ehitus5ECO 120 161 108 96 365 485 121,67 161,67
92. Karl-Lauri Lõbus Diamondtec 84 129 134 132 395 479 131,67 159,67
93 Marko Mäepea Navaka Transport 120 132 107 115 354 474 118,00 158,00
93 Martin Toomla Keila Vesi 120 146 114 94 354 474 118,00 158,00
95. Jüri Laur Datel X 105 114 124 130 368 473 122,67 157,67
96 Aivar Teska Metagrupp 120 134 115 103 352 472 117,33 157,33
96 Gaspar Luik Coop Pank 3 120 96 124 132 352 472 117,33 157,33
96 Aleksandr Timofejev Inter Cars 3 120 110 129 113 352 472 117,33 157,33
99 Allar Oeselg Restoran Dominic 120 119 122 109 350 470 116,67 156,67
99 Egert Sivak TS Laevad 120 99 101 150 350 470 116,67 156,67
101 Martin Kullerkupp IPTE Automation 120 116 138 91 345 465 115,00 155,00
101 Andre Arus Fontakt 120 121 118 106 345 465 115,00 155,00
101 Anti Matkur Datel Fun 120 89 145 111 345 465 115,00 155,00
104. Raino Pobbol Kohila Vineer 27 124 157 155 436 463 145,33 154,33
105. Janek Hanson Fontakt 120 91 126 124 341 461 113,67 153,67
106. Villu Luup Ehitus5ECO 120 128 116 93 337 457 112,33 152,33
107. Dmitri Tostsov Inter Cars 3 120 103 129 104 336 456 112,00 152,00
108. Meelis Mägi TS Laevad 120 106 118 111 335 455 111,67 151,67
109. Veikko Danilas Datel Y 120 125 86 121 332 452 110,67 150,67
110. Peeter Kingsepp Vensen 54 118 138 139 395 449 131,67 149,67
111. Levar Mikkiver Datel Y 120 102 127 99 328 448 109,33 149,33
112. Mihhail Klimovets Navaka Transport 120 92 119 115 326 446 108,67 148,67
113. Raul Teinberg RIK 1 120 90 102 115 307 427 102,33 142,33
114. Kristjan Küket Pro IT 120 107 101 79 287 407 95,67 135,67
115. Puuduja Inter Cars 1-1 Inter Cars 1 0 130 130 130 390 390 130,00 130,00
116. Jüri Ivask Inter Cars 2 120 82 90 93 265 385 88,33 128,33
117. Meelis Tasa TS Laevad 120 94 76 60 230 350 76,67 116,67

Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Women
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Bärbel Vandel Keskkonnaagentuur 144 146 161 160 467 611 155,67 203,67
2. Ingrid Eensalu Metagrupp 144 156 160 148 464 608 154,67 202,67
3. Marite Isakar LRI Service 129 153 159 149 461 590 153,67 196,67
4. Hedi Stenman RIK 2 144 160 135 140 435 579 145,00 193,00
5. Kristel Ojamaa Datel 144 148 128 144 420 564 140,00 188,00
6. Heli Riipinen Coop Pank 2 144 162 117 134 413 557 137,67 185,67
7. Marianna Pajumaa Inter Cars 2 144 123 133 151 407 551 135,67 183,67
8. Kerli Lerch Kivikoda 111 133 169 136 438 549 146,00 183,00
9. Silja Aidma Datel 141 147 144 107 398 539 132,67 179,67
10. Ede Veiman Coop Eesti Keskühistu 132 141 115 144 400 532 133,33 177,33
11. Triin Sild Tähelepanija 117 162 118 130 410 527 136,67 175,67
12. Erika Maharyta TLT 144 130 122 129 381 525 127,00 175,00
13. Annika Männik PK WICIA 2 144 117 117 142 376 520 125,33 173,33
14. Janne Mikkiver Datel Fun 144 124 120 122 366 510 122,00 170,00
15. Triin Nargla Datel X 105 118 149 136 403 508 134,33 169,33
16. Eve Agur RIK 2 144 113 101 145 359 503 119,67 167,67
17. Aiki Raudsepp Anora Estonia 117 138 122 121 381 498 127,00 166,00
18. Kairi Puhasorg Tallinna Sadam 144 93 126 112 331 475 110,33 158,33
19. Carina Schipai Majandusarvestuse Keskus 144 106 108 108 322 466 107,33 155,33
20. Viktoria Tamm Coop Pank 3 144 90 102 128 320 464 106,67 154,67
21. Kadri Tarsalainen RIK 2 144 110 103 104 317 461 105,67 153,67
22. Madli Mirme Datel Fun 144 100 97 119 316 460 105,33 153,33
23. Valeria Kurohtina Plaat Detail 144 90 123 95 308 452 102,67 150,67
24. Alevtina Logvina Inter Cars 3 144 95 121 90 306 450 102,00 150,00
25. Aire Lumiste Fontakt 144 119 69 109 297 441 99,00 147,00
26. Mona-Marii Kokk Pro IT 144 95 89 88 272 416 90,67 138,67
27. Jevgenia Kolk Pro IT 144 114 63 63 240 384 80,00 128,00
Contact the competition manager for any dispute over the presence of a name that has not given its authorization, the owner of the site and the host are not responsible for verifying the agreement and publishing these data