Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Men
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Marek Veiberg Wallander24 72 216 208 187 611 683 203,67 227,67
2. Kert Isakar LRI Service 3 216 236 222 674 677 224,67 225,67
3. Ardo Nael Tammikssolutions 120 183 160 205 548 668 182,67 222,67
4. Keir Koitsaar AMB 120 195 152 195 542 662 180,67 220,67
5. Jonne Kääramees OUTDOOR Brands 42 160 191 237 588 630 196,00 210,00
6. Villu Kahar G4S 1 0 211 222 191 624 624 208,00 208,00
7. Taavi Tammik Tammikssolutions 78 178 195 168 541 619 180,33 206,33
8. Ivar Tambre Anora Estonia 3 214 191 203 608 611 202,67 203,67
9. Rainer Järvelaid Kohila Vineer 72 150 199 188 537 609 179,00 203,00
10. Evert Usin Alpi Eesti 36 181 190 195 566 602 188,67 200,67
11. Jaak Peterson Kivikoda 120 181 146 151 478 598 159,33 199,33
12. Karl-Lauri Lõbus Diamondtec 93 129 193 179 501 594 167,00 198,00
13. Harri Ruttas Tietoevry Estonia 120 164 164 146 474 594 158,00 198,00
14. Kristen Oliver Rattasepp Unibet Kardikeskus 120 157 145 171 473 593 157,67 197,67
15. Indrek Murmann Keila Vesi 120 123 166 183 472 592 157,33 197,33
16. Uku Kollom PK WICIA 1 81 160 184 160 504 585 168,00 195,00
17. Sergei Logvinenko TLT 120 151 157 155 463 583 154,33 194,33
18. Lauri Lerch Kivikoda 114 158 135 175 468 582 156,00 194,00
19. Mario Sergo Viciunai Baltic 120 130 145 184 459 579 153,00 193,00
20. Jüri Siitan Rondek 72 170 167 168 505 577 168,33 192,33
21. Imre Uussaar Restoran Dominic 120 174 180 103 457 577 152,33 192,33
22. Janar Siitan Rondek 120 140 175 140 455 575 151,67 191,67
23. Jarmo Usin Alpi Eesti 48 199 158 168 525 573 175,00 191,00
24. Andrus Kell IPTE Automation 108 159 157 147 463 571 154,33 190,33
25. Jan Markus Raudik Keskkonnaagentuur 120 154 135 162 451 571 150,33 190,33
26. Aleksander Popov TLT 117 148 154 147 449 566 149,67 188,67
27. Andrus Kuldkepp Ridango 111 133 150 169 452 563 150,67 187,67
28. Timo Gul LM Ehitus 75 152 194 141 487 562 162,33 187,33
29. Väino Nurms PK WICIA 2 90 153 180 139 472 562 157,33 187,33
30. Martin Rammo Tammikssolutions 84 139 181 156 476 560 158,67 186,67
31. Riho Adermann Coop Pank 1 66 168 149 174 491 557 163,67 185,67
32. Raivo Tali Tietoevry Estonia 120 147 164 126 437 557 145,67 185,67
33. Sebastian Kraas Ehitus5ECO 111 143 152 149 444 555 148,00 185,00
34. Tõnu Põldmäe Clik 51 145 170 186 501 552 167,00 184,00
35. Andres Kauts Coop Pank 2 120 142 142 146 430 550 143,33 183,33
36. Tarmo Laanela Rondek 30 201 181 136 518 548 172,67 182,67
37. Ilmo Sepp Coop Pank 2 120 116 175 137 428 548 142,67 182,67
38. Tarmo Kast LRI Service 12 175 193 167 535 547 178,33 182,33
39. Silver Kingissepp PK WICIA 1 78 178 143 148 469 547 156,33 182,33
40 Kaido Kivilo Datel X 111 128 188 119 435 546 145,00 182,00
40 Aldur Jorsh Wallander24 111 158 150 127 435 546 145,00 182,00
42. Taivo Denks Keskkonnaagentuur 75 136 155 178 469 544 156,33 181,33
43. Rainer Lilbok LM Ehitus 87 149 167 138 454 541 151,33 180,33
44. Egert Kingissepp PK WICIA 1 63 144 149 184 477 540 159,00 180,00
45. Janek Toiger Tallinna Sadam 120 144 168 108 420 540 140,00 180,00
46. Indrek Pukk G4S 2 120 151 137 131 419 539 139,67 179,67
47. Juhan Lokkota Kohila Vineer 120 137 146 134 417 537 139,00 179,00
48. Martin Toomla Keila Vesi 120 135 127 154 416 536 138,67 178,67
49. Aleksandr Beloussov RIK 1 93 149 129 161 439 532 146,33 177,33
50. Patrick Ptitson Wallander24 66 146 148 171 465 531 155,00 177,00
51. Urmas Männamets Majandusarvestuse Keskus 102 151 129 149 429 531 143,00 177,00
52. Kaupo Kööp Alpi Eesti 120 156 105 150 411 531 137,00 177,00
53. Rauno Rand OUTDOOR Brands 21 193 153 162 508 529 169,33 176,33
54. Erki Tarto Tallinna Sadam 99 153 137 140 430 529 143,33 176,33
55. Mart Varik Coop Pank 4 120 146 104 159 409 529 136,33 176,33
56. Hardo Kasesalu Directo 120 134 127 142 403 523 134,33 174,33
57. Allan Repp Restoran Dominic 120 156 122 124 402 522 134,00 174,00
58. Gregor Enni Premia 120 120 112 169 401 521 133,67 173,67
59. Ott Põldmäe Clik 27 162 142 189 493 520 164,33 173,33
60. Allan Kibin Diamondtec 69 120 152 179 451 520 150,33 173,33
61. Keijo Gul LM Ehitus 105 127 161 124 412 517 137,33 172,33
62. Toomas Schipai Majandusarvestuse Keskus 105 123 156 131 410 515 136,67 171,67
63. Jüri Laur Datel X 120 128 123 143 394 514 131,33 171,33
64. Rain Pent G4S 1 96 146 122 149 417 513 139,00 171,00
65. Siim Tammiste OUTDOOR Brands 0 185 187 140 512 512 170,67 170,67
66. Richard Jürgenson Premia 72 142 147 150 439 511 146,33 170,33
67. Lauri Kook Unibet Kardikeskus 75 165 138 133 436 511 145,33 170,33
68. Roland Lõpp Anora Estonia 90 141 150 130 421 511 140,33 170,33
69. Jüri Naumov Clik 63 157 131 159 447 510 149,00 170,00
70 Marko Kabrits G4S 2 120 140 107 143 390 510 130,00 170,00
70 Margus Merimaa Coop Pank 4 120 165 114 111 390 510 130,00 170,00
72. Raido Lump RIK 1 108 137 120 144 401 509 133,67 169,67
73. Alari Verev Coop Pank 3 120 135 145 108 388 508 129,33 169,33
74. Danel Graudin Vensen 120 125 118 144 387 507 129,00 169,00
75. Ain Böckler Inter Cars 1 48 168 168 122 458 506 152,67 168,67
76. Jaak Post Inter Cars 1 120 118 117 151 386 506 128,67 168,67
77. Andrias Heinlaid Datel 57 158 125 165 448 505 149,33 168,33
78. Urmas Jegorov HMP Hotellid 120 141 130 113 384 504 128,00 168,00
79. Ruslan PleŇ°anov TLT 120 145 149 87 381 501 127,00 167,00
80. Mart Rõuk IPTE Automation 33 152 155 159 466 499 155,33 166,33
81 Janno Tetsmann Datel Y 120 112 146 120 378 498 126,00 166,00
81 Konstantin Gulevits Inter Cars 2 120 102 154 122 378 498 126,00 166,00
83. Risto Põldsalu Tietoevry Estonia 120 126 132 119 377 497 125,67 165,67
84. Villu Luup Ehitus5ECO 120 116 145 114 375 495 125,00 165,00
85. Aleksei Krõlov Inter Cars 1 120 108 136 128 372 492 124,00 164,00
86. Allan Süld Diamondtec 120 104 113 154 371 491 123,67 163,67
87. Villem Vannas Datel 78 123 155 134 412 490 137,33 163,33
88. Mihkel Kangust Vensen 120 131 133 106 370 490 123,33 163,33
89. Martin Kullerkupp IPTE Automation 120 135 111 120 366 486 122,00 162,00
90. Gaspar Luik Coop Pank 3 120 122 97 145 364 484 121,33 161,33
91. Jevgeni Jermoskin HMP Hotellid 120 116 136 111 363 483 121,00 161,00
92. Kullar Teppart Coop Pank 1 90 90 180 119 389 479 129,67 159,67
93. Jaan Luks Premia 120 111 142 104 357 477 119,00 159,00
94. Riho Sokko Vensen 105 147 122 101 370 475 123,33 158,33
95. Jaanis Moldau Inter Cars 2 120 135 123 97 355 475 118,33 158,33
96. Toomas Lassmann Coop Pank 1 27 181 117 149 447 474 149,00 158,00
97. Aare Kaldvee PK WICIA 2 54 111 134 175 420 474 140,00 158,00
98. Henry Laanemets HMP Hotellid 120 113 147 93 353 473 117,67 157,67
99. Meelis Mägi Vägilased 120 112 136 100 348 468 116,00 156,00
100. Rando Pajuste PK WICIA 2 24 144 137 162 443 467 147,67 155,67
101. Toomas Reha Kiwa 120 133 89 123 345 465 115,00 155,00
102 Veikko Danilas Datel Y 120 95 111 129 335 455 111,67 151,67
102 Andres Peilman G4S 2 120 101 142 92 335 455 111,67 151,67
102 Sergei Karelin G4S 1 120 126 96 113 335 455 111,67 151,67
105 Raul Teinberg RIK 1 120 101 133 100 334 454 111,33 151,33
105 Valeri Barvinok Keila Vesi 120 118 109 107 334 454 111,33 151,33
107. German Vimb Kiwa 120 91 110 106 307 427 102,33 142,33
108. Martin Steinburg Ehitus5ECO 120 103 112 89 304 424 101,33 141,33
109. Andre Aitsen Vägilased 120 115 76 99 290 410 96,67 136,67
110. Günter Tohver Restoran Dominic 120 94 101 93 288 408 96,00 136,00
111. Puuduja Datel Fun Datel Fun 0 130 130 130 390 390 130,00 130,00
112. Henri Vendla Coop Pank 4 120 95 69 88 252 372 84,00 124,00
113. Anti Matkur Datel Fun 120 85 67 74 226 346 75,33 115,33

Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Women
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Triin Sild Unibet Kardikeskus 132 198 190 191 579 711 193,00 237,00
2. Hannele Hagen Kiwa 126 173 180 159 512 638 170,67 212,67
3. Raili Vaarpuu Kohila Vineer 48 179 181 202 562 610 187,33 203,33
4. Helen Haas AMB 144 154 148 163 465 609 155,00 203,00
5. Hedi Stenman RIK 2 144 176 149 134 459 603 153,00 201,00
6. Anastassia Gorskova Narva Tervishoiutöötajad 99 203 147 147 497 596 165,67 198,67
7. Siima Tiitus Datel Y 144 150 147 155 452 596 150,67 198,67
8. Kerli Lerch Kivikoda 114 135 147 194 476 590 158,67 196,67
9. Kelly Kopp AMB 144 123 139 161 423 567 141,00 189,00
10. Irina Cherednikova Narva Tervishoiutöötajad 57 167 191 147 505 562 168,33 187,33
11. Kristel Ojamaa Datel 144 144 118 152 414 558 138,00 186,00
12. Raili Isakar LRI Service 144 117 154 142 413 557 137,67 185,67
13. Triin Nargla Datel X 120 167 138 121 426 546 142,00 182,00
14. Janne Mikkiver Datel Fun 144 128 148 120 396 540 132,00 180,00
15. Bärbel Vandel Keskkonnaagentuur 141 126 134 138 398 539 132,67 179,67
16. Kadri Tarsalainen RIK 2 144 141 117 122 380 524 126,67 174,67
17. Aune Kuusk Vägilased 144 116 109 152 377 521 125,67 173,67
18. Oksana Tihhomirova Narva Tervishoiutöötajad 144 121 117 137 375 519 125,00 173,00
19. Aiki Raudsepp Anora Estonia 135 114 135 132 381 516 127,00 172,00
20. Heli Riipinen Coop Pank 2 144 140 97 133 370 514 123,33 171,33
21. Viktoria Tamm Coop Pank 3 144 127 127 111 365 509 121,67 169,67
22. Grethe Simonlatser Directo 144 127 120 112 359 503 119,67 167,67
23. Alexandra Schipai Majandusarvestuse Keskus 144 96 152 105 353 497 117,67 165,67
24. Alevtina Logvina Inter Cars 2 144 117 130 100 347 491 115,67 163,67
25. Kairi Puhasorg Tallinna Sadam 144 120 117 107 344 488 114,67 162,67
26. Eve Agur RIK 2 144 124 101 115 340 484 113,33 161,33
27. Anna Palm Ridango 144 135 91 112 338 482 112,67 160,67
28 Kristel Sillak Directo 144 104 106 85 295 439 98,33 146,33
28 Carmen Teearu Ridango 144 80 112 103 295 439 98,33 146,33
30. Alina Pardel Viciunai Baltic 144 89 65 139 293 437 97,67 145,67
31. Julia Klugman Viciunai Baltic 144 99 90 69 258 402 86,00 134,00
Contact the competition manager for any dispute over the presence of a name that has not given its authorization, the owner of the site and the host are not responsible for verifying the agreement and publishing these data