Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Men
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Uku Kollom PK WICIA 1 120 142 236 164 542 662 180,67 220,67
2. Patrick Ptitson Wallander24 120 198 165 159 522 642 174,00 214,00
3. Jarmo Usin Alpi Eesti 33 184 216 207 607 640 202,33 213,33
4. Ivar Tambre Anora Estonia 39 191 203 202 596 635 198,67 211,67
5. Aare Kaldvee PK WICIA 2 42 223 189 159 571 613 190,33 204,33
6. Lauri Lerch Kivikoda 87 181 155 180 516 603 172,00 201,00
7. Janar Siitan Rondek 120 155 164 163 482 602 160,67 200,67
8. Sergei Logvinenko TLT 99 182 184 136 502 601 167,33 200,33
9. Marek Veiberg Wallander24 87 188 180 143 511 598 170,33 199,33
10. Henry Stiven Villems Arras CF 111 152 154 181 487 598 162,33 199,33
11. Tarmo Laanela Rondek 81 177 145 193 515 596 171,67 198,67
12. Riho Sokko Vensen 72 182 172 169 523 595 174,33 198,33
13. Hardo Kasesalu Directo 111 186 145 152 483 594 161,00 198,00
14. Ott Põldmäe Clik 21 237 178 156 571 592 190,33 197,33
15. Indrek Pukk G4S 2 120 166 136 162 464 584 154,67 194,67
16. Lauri Kook Unibet Kardikeskus 69 159 174 180 513 582 171,00 194,00
17. Karl-Lauri Lõbus Diamondtec 87 152 182 157 491 578 163,67 192,67
18. Erki Vatsel Radius Machining 78 151 180 168 499 577 166,33 192,33
19. Andres Kauts Coop Pank 2 108 153 188 128 469 577 156,33 192,33
20. Kris Tambre Anora Estonia 75 196 157 145 498 573 166,00 191,00
21. Villem Vannas Datel 87 170 141 169 480 567 160,00 189,00
22. Timo Gul LM Ehitus 57 163 192 154 509 566 169,67 188,67
23. Allan Kibin Diamondtec 114 161 145 146 452 566 150,67 188,67
24. Rainer Lilbok LM Ehitus 99 112 184 169 465 564 155,00 188,00
25. Raivo Tali Tietoevry Estonia 111 147 160 146 453 564 151,00 188,00
26. Riho Adermann Coop Pank 1 75 140 198 150 488 563 162,67 187,67
27. Rauno Vimberg Directo 120 158 152 129 439 559 146,33 186,33
28. Rando Pajuste PK WICIA 2 36 142 165 212 519 555 173,00 185,00
29. Tõnu Põldmäe Clik 15 169 202 167 538 553 179,33 184,33
30. Andrus Kell IPTE Automation 96 134 173 150 457 553 152,33 184,33
31. Harri Ruttas Tietoevry Estonia 27 151 202 171 524 551 174,67 183,67
32 Riko Murutalu Coop Pank 4 120 125 176 129 430 550 143,33 183,33
32 Jaak Peterson Kivikoda 120 155 135 140 430 550 143,33 183,33
34. Tiit Treimann PK WICIA 2 99 129 159 162 450 549 150,00 183,00
35. Aldur Jorsh Wallander24 105 143 144 154 441 546 147,00 182,00
36. Jüri Laur Datel X 120 121 138 166 425 545 141,67 181,67
37. Juhan Lokkota Kohila Vineer 105 161 113 159 433 538 144,33 179,33
38. Aiko Aigro Radius Machining 120 142 151 125 418 538 139,33 179,33
39. Tõnis Milling Peoloog 120 107 127 183 417 537 139,00 179,00
40. Janek Sirvi Tallinna Sadam 80 135 142 277 357 138,50 178,50
41. Keijo Gul LM Ehitus 69 125 154 187 466 535 155,33 178,33
42. Aleksander Popov TLT 60 157 139 177 473 533 157,67 177,67
43. Evert Usin Alpi Eesti 48 143 170 171 484 532 161,33 177,33
44. Kristen Oliver Rattasepp Unibet Kardikeskus 111 130 134 157 421 532 140,33 177,33
45. Kaupo Kööp Alpi Eesti 117 132 140 143 415 532 138,33 177,33
46. Allan Süld Diamondtec 111 145 144 130 419 530 139,67 176,67
47. Tarmo Kast LRI Service 0 227 161 139 527 527 175,67 175,67
48. Imre Uussaar Restoran Dominic 120 139 161 107 407 527 135,67 175,67
49. Peeter Kingsepp Vensen 87 154 162 123 439 526 146,33 175,33
50. Toomas Lassmann Coop Pank 1 60 146 140 178 464 524 154,67 174,67
51. Martin Toomla Keila Vesi 120 153 119 132 404 524 134,67 174,67
52. Silver Kingissepp PK WICIA 1 84 155 148 136 439 523 146,33 174,33
53. Richard Jürgenson Premia 102 134 140 147 421 523 140,33 174,33
54. Ruslan PleŇ°anov TLT 87 141 161 133 435 522 145,00 174,00
55. Martin Rammo Arras CF 81 144 137 157 438 519 146,00 173,00
56. Toomas Schipai Majandusarvestuse Keskus 105 136 154 124 414 519 138,00 173,00
57. Kullar Teppart Coop Pank 1 87 125 177 128 430 517 143,33 172,33
58. Meelis Mägi TS Laevad 120 154 115 127 396 516 132,00 172,00
59. Jüri Siitan Rondek 45 133 172 159 464 509 154,67 169,67
60. Kaido Kivilo Datel X 120 140 122 127 389 509 129,67 169,67
61. Risto Põldsalu Tietoevry Estonia 117 124 146 120 390 507 130,00 169,00
62. Rainer Järvelaid Kohila Vineer 33 157 138 177 472 505 157,33 168,33
63 Roland Lõpp Anora Estonia 120 114 122 149 385 505 128,33 168,33
63 Urmas Männamets Majandusarvestuse Keskus 120 100 115 170 385 505 128,33 168,33
65. Tormis Meri Vensen 120 140 129 112 381 501 127,00 167,00
66. Egert Kingissepp PK WICIA 1 42 145 156 156 457 499 152,33 166,33
67. Veikko Danilas Datel Y 105 143 111 140 394 499 131,33 166,33
68. Tiit Kangur Premia 102 126 116 152 394 496 131,33 165,33
69. Marko Kabrits G4S 2 120 123 127 125 375 495 125,00 165,00
70. Kaido Kalamets G4S 1 18 159 168 148 475 493 158,33 164,33
71 Jaan Luks Premia 120 117 121 135 373 493 124,33 164,33
71 Martin Kullerkupp IPTE Automation 120 97 149 127 373 493 124,33 164,33
73. Aleksandr Beloussov RIK 1 72 133 162 123 418 490 139,33 163,33
74. Geio Illus RIK 1 120 135 148 87 370 490 123,33 163,33
75. Virgo Saul TS Laevad 120 119 114 134 367 487 122,33 162,33
76. Mart Rõuk IPTE Automation 0 155 152 179 486 486 162,00 162,00
77. Alari Verev Coop Pank 3 120 114 116 134 364 484 121,33 161,33
78. Rain Pent G4S 1 120 155 101 107 363 483 121,00 161,00
79. Aleksandr Puhasorg Tallinna Sadam 84 113 165 119 397 481 132,33 160,33
80. Sergei Karelin G4S 1 117 136 127 98 361 478 120,33 159,33
81. Jevgeni Jermoskin HMP Hotellid 120 126 128 100 354 474 118,00 158,00
82. Andrus Arras Arras CF 120 105 117 131 353 473 117,67 157,67
83 Allan Repp Restoran Dominic 120 98 80 174 352 472 117,33 157,33
83 Valeri Barvinok Keila Vesi 120 105 110 137 352 472 117,33 157,33
85. Andre Lätte Restoran Dominic 120 119 136 92 347 467 115,67 155,67
86. Margus Merimaa Coop Pank 4 120 113 93 140 346 466 115,33 155,33
87. Kristjan Karmo Coop Pank 3 120 129 88 124 341 461 113,67 153,67
88. Janno Tetsmann Datel Y 120 124 116 100 340 460 113,33 153,33
89. Ilmo Sepp Coop Pank 2 120 105 132 102 339 459 113,00 153,00
90. Egert Sivak TS Laevad 120 99 113 111 323 443 107,67 147,67
91. Mart Varik Coop Pank 4 120 114 108 99 321 441 107,00 147,00
92. Andres Peilman G4S 2 120 108 118 93 319 439 106,33 146,33
93. Erko Luhaäär Radius Machining 120 109 95 106 310 430 103,33 143,33
94. Andreas Jürgenson RIK 1 120 84 113 95 292 412 97,33 137,33
95. Enn Meerents Keila Vesi 120 109 87 91 287 407 95,67 135,67
96 Puuduja Datel Fun 1 Datel Fun 0 130 130 130 390 390 130,00 130,00
96 Puuduja Datel Fun 2 Datel Fun 0 130 130 130 390 390 130,00 130,00

Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Women
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Hannele Hagen Peoloog 117 201 156 168 525 642 175,00 214,00
2. Triin Nargla Datel X 105 106 174 245 525 630 175,00 210,00
3. Raili Vaarpuu Kohila Vineer 54 222 155 193 570 624 190,00 208,00
4. Silja Aidma Datel 138 165 144 139 448 586 149,33 195,33
5. Agathe Hagen Peoloog 144 155 130 149 434 578 144,67 192,67
6. Janne Mikkiver Datel Fun 144 151 156 125 432 576 144,00 192,00
7. Kerli Lerch Kivikoda 87 182 140 166 488 575 162,67 191,67
8. Kristel Ojamaa Datel 144 127 137 137 401 545 133,67 181,67
9. Anzelika Zotova Narva Tervishoiutöötajad 66 149 129 199 477 543 159,00 181,00
10. Erika Maharyta TLT Naised 144 125 122 150 397 541 132,33 180,33
11. Siima Tiitus Datel Y 144 125 140 127 392 536 130,67 178,67
12. Hedi Stenman RIK 2 90 169 143 124 436 526 145,33 175,33
13. Merike Põldmäe Clik 99 159 138 130 427 526 142,33 175,33
14 Tiia Luide HMP Hotellid 144 112 106 156 374 518 124,67 172,67
14 Heli Riipinen Coop Pank 2 144 108 146 120 374 518 124,67 172,67
16. Kadri Tarsalainen RIK 2 144 105 110 153 368 512 122,67 170,67
17 Marianne Heier Majandusarvestuse Keskus 144 150 114 97 361 505 120,33 168,33
17 Raili Isakar LRI Service 144 132 117 112 361 505 120,33 168,33
19. Irina Cherednikova Narva Tervishoiutöötajad 54 168 167 115 450 504 150,00 168,00
20. Kristina Mitassova TLT Naised 144 137 127 96 360 504 120,00 168,00
21. Eve Agur RIK 2 144 131 100 120 351 495 117,00 165,00
22. Kätlin Kast LRI Service 144 120 94 128 342 486 114,00 162,00
23. Kairi Puhasorg Tallinna Sadam 144 112 102 126 340 484 113,33 161,33
24. Oksana Tihhomirova Narva Tervishoiutöötajad 117 127 119 113 359 476 119,67 158,67
25. Triinu Viikholm Coop Pank 3 144 122 95 114 331 475 110,33 158,33
26. Grethe Simonlatser Directo 144 97 105 126 328 472 109,33 157,33
27. Triin Võrk HMP Hotellid 144 111 103 104 318 462 106,00 154,00
28. Marje Kängsepp Viciunai Baltic 144 107 98 103 308 452 102,67 150,67
29. Ljudmila Rudenko TLT Naised 144 97 92 113 302 446 100,67 148,67
30. Epp Kärsin Unibet Kardikeskus 144 83 80 125 288 432 96,00 144,00
31. Jaanika Ränk Viciunai Baltic 144 76 66 134 276 420 92,00 140,00
32. Julianna Webber-Kozlova Viciunai Baltic 144 82 68 102 252 396 84,00 132,00
Contact the competition manager for any dispute over the presence of a name that has not given its authorization, the owner of the site and the host are not responsible for verifying the agreement and publishing these data