Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Men
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Kris Tambre Anora Estonia 69 183 225 172 580 649 193,33 216,33
2. Riho Adermann Coop Pank 1 72 168 177 224 569 641 189,67 213,67
3. Kristen Oliver Rattasepp Unibet Kardikeskus 114 243 169 112 524 638 174,67 212,67
4. Aleksandr Puhasorg Tallinna Sadam 102 185 189 160 534 636 178,00 212,00
5. Silver Kingissepp PK WICIA 1 93 195 170 177 542 635 180,67 211,67
6. Indrek Pukk G4S 2 120 161 137 215 513 633 171,00 211,00
7. Henry Stiven Villems Arras CF 96 161 179 191 531 627 177,00 209,00
8. Evert Usin Alpi Eesti 54 191 193 177 561 615 187,00 205,00
9. Kaupo Kööp Alpi Eesti 120 139 210 143 492 612 164,00 204,00
10. Ivar Tambre Anora Estonia 9 210 143 248 601 610 200,33 203,33
11. Aare Kaldvee PK WICIA 2 27 255 145 181 581 608 193,67 202,67
12. Martin Rammo Arras CF 90 168 158 190 516 606 172,00 202,00
13. Erki Vatsel Radius Machining 72 180 160 193 533 605 177,67 201,67
14. Villem Vannas Datel 84 147 159 214 520 604 173,33 201,33
15. Tarmo Kast LRI Service 0 177 186 235 598 598 199,33 199,33
16. Tiit Kangur Premia 117 154 148 171 473 590 157,67 196,67
17. Indrek Murmann Keila Vesi 120 151 176 142 469 589 156,33 196,33
18. Tõnis Milling Peoloog 120 147 142 178 467 587 155,67 195,67
19. Risto Põldsalu Tietoevry Estonia 120 149 144 173 466 586 155,33 195,33
20. Janno Tetsmann Datel Y 120 157 128 179 464 584 154,67 194,67
21. Tarmo Laanela Rondek 69 169 200 145 514 583 171,33 194,33
22. Patrick Ptitson Wallander24 102 152 163 166 481 583 160,33 194,33
23. Janar Siitan Rondek 114 138 141 188 467 581 155,67 193,67
24. Jüri Naumov Clik 78 162 192 147 501 579 167,00 193,00
25. Kullar Teppart Coop Pank 1 93 144 184 158 486 579 162,00 193,00
26. Lauri Isakar LRI Service 48 181 159 189 529 577 176,33 192,33
27. Allan Kibin Diamondtec 108 172 137 159 468 576 156,00 192,00
28. Richard Jürgenson Premia 108 126 166 174 466 574 155,33 191,33
29. Urmas Männamets Majandusarvestuse Keskus 120 151 160 142 453 573 151,00 191,00
30. Veikko Danilas Datel Y 117 130 149 175 454 571 151,33 190,33
31. Roland Lõpp Anora Estonia 120 181 129 141 451 571 150,33 190,33
32. Egert Kingissepp PK WICIA 1 57 198 150 160 508 565 169,33 188,33
33. Lauri Kook Unibet Kardikeskus 63 224 145 133 502 565 167,33 188,33
34. Toomas Lassmann Coop Pank 1 69 180 145 170 495 564 165,00 188,00
35. Keijo Gul LM Ehitus 75 155 129 204 488 563 162,67 187,67
36. Tiit Treimann PK WICIA 2 99 146 135 179 460 559 153,33 186,33
37. Lauri Lerch Kivikoda 72 120 187 178 485 557 161,67 185,67
38. Kert Isakar LRI Service 0 166 208 182 556 556 185,33 185,33
39. Ott Põldmäe Clik 15 172 177 189 538 553 179,33 184,33
40. Danel Graudin Vensen 111 136 133 172 441 552 147,00 184,00
41. Sergei Logvinenko TLT 84 154 194 118 466 550 155,33 183,33
42. Uku Kollom PK WICIA 1 87 152 146 160 458 545 152,67 181,67
43. Mihkel Kangust Vensen 120 163 136 126 425 545 141,67 181,67
44 Kaido Kivilo Datel X 120 124 156 143 423 543 141,00 181,00
44 Jaak Peterson Kivikoda 120 133 140 150 423 543 141,00 181,00
46. Sergei Karelin G4S 1 120 143 124 155 422 542 140,67 180,67
47. Andres Kauts Coop Pank 2 99 132 146 164 442 541 147,33 180,33
48. Aleksandr Beloussov RIK 1 90 160 191 96 447 537 149,00 179,00
49. Jarmo Usin Alpi Eesti 12 158 162 203 523 535 174,33 178,33
50. Kaido Kalamets G4S 1 48 156 149 181 486 534 162,00 178,00
51. Aldur Jorsh Wallander24 105 159 123 146 428 533 142,67 177,67
52. Andrus Kell IPTE Automation 93 126 181 132 439 532 146,33 177,33
53 Jaan Luks Premia 120 125 143 143 411 531 137,00 177,00
53 Ranno Rajaste Directo 120 161 100 150 411 531 137,00 177,00
55. Marek Veiberg Wallander24 72 152 136 170 458 530 152,67 176,67
56. Imre Uussaar Restoran Dominic 120 112 148 150 410 530 136,67 176,67
57. Harri Ruttas Tietoevry Estonia 30 162 174 163 499 529 166,33 176,33
58. Allan Süld Diamondtec 114 187 115 109 411 525 137,00 175,00
59. Andre Lätte Restoran Dominic 80 151 119 270 350 135,00 175,00
60. Rainer Lilbok LM Ehitus 84 183 123 133 439 523 146,33 174,33
61. Marko Kabrits G4S 2 120 144 137 122 403 523 134,33 174,33
62. Allar Elerand Peoloog 72 163 146 139 448 520 149,33 173,33
63. Jüri Laur Datel X 120 113 152 135 400 520 133,33 173,33
64. Tõnu Põldmäe Clik 18 187 156 158 501 519 167,00 173,00
65 Janek Toiger Tallinna Sadam 120 129 134 134 397 517 132,33 172,33
65 Reigo Tori G4S 1 120 124 148 125 397 517 132,33 172,33
67. Rando Pajuste PK WICIA 2 39 169 126 181 476 515 158,67 171,67
68. Margus Sibrits Directo 120 139 135 119 393 513 131,00 171,00
69. Riho Sokko Vensen 60 146 195 109 450 510 150,00 170,00
70. Timo Gul LM Ehitus 54 168 119 166 453 507 151,00 169,00
71. Martin Toomla Keila Vesi 120 118 131 136 385 505 128,33 168,33
72. Mart Varik Coop Pank 4 120 101 121 162 384 504 128,00 168,00
73. Ruslan PleŇ°anov TLT 93 147 125 138 410 503 136,67 167,67
74. Mart Rõuk IPTE Automation 15 189 156 141 486 501 162,00 167,00
75. Valeri Barvinok Keila Vesi 120 127 134 119 380 500 126,67 166,67
76. Rainer Järvelaid Kohila Vineer 48 154 148 146 448 496 149,33 165,33
77. Alari Verev Coop Pank 3 120 122 119 135 376 496 125,33 165,33
78. Karl-Lauri Lõbus Diamondtec 81 168 120 126 414 495 138,00 165,00
79. Raivo Tali Tietoevry Estonia 105 120 129 140 389 494 129,67 164,67
80. Ilmo Sepp Coop Pank 2 120 135 116 122 373 493 124,33 164,33
81. Robert-Kevin Viirlaid Coop Pank 3 120 146 117 109 372 492 124,00 164,00
82. Andrus Arras Arras CF 120 130 103 138 371 491 123,67 163,67
83. Aiko Aigro Radius Machining 120 98 149 117 364 484 121,33 161,33
84. Andreas Jürgenson RIK 1 120 126 112 125 363 483 121,00 161,00
85. Anti Matkur Datel Fun 120 137 136 89 362 482 120,67 160,67
86. Jüri Siitan Rondek 60 119 152 149 420 480 140,00 160,00
87. Jevgeni Jermoskin HMP Hotellid 120 112 111 137 360 480 120,00 160,00
88 Allan Repp Restoran Dominic 80 109 129 238 318 119,00 159,00
88 Ott Riiel HMP Hotellid 120 106 148 103 357 477 119,00 159,00
90. Virgo Saul TS Laevad 120 128 97 131 356 476 118,67 158,67
91. Janek Sirvi Tallinna Sadam 120 140 108 106 354 474 118,00 158,00
92. Henri Vendla Coop Pank 4 120 112 124 110 346 466 115,33 155,33
93. Aleksander Popov TLT 66 122 139 127 388 454 129,33 151,33
94. Sander Pielberg TS Laevad 120 122 106 103 331 451 110,33 150,33
95. Margus Merimaa Coop Pank 4 120 121 93 114 328 448 109,33 149,33
96. Andres Peilman G4S 2 120 97 132 93 322 442 107,33 147,33
97. Erko Luhaäär Radius Machining 120 108 107 98 313 433 104,33 144,33
98. Puuduja Directo Directo 0 130 130 130 130,00 130,00
99. Tanel Tammeveski Restoran Dominic 80 89 82 171 251 85,50 125,50
100. Raul Teinberg RIK 1 120 60 75 111 246 366 82,00 122,00
101. Hugo Rask Majandusarvestuse Keskus 120 94 65 82 241 361 80,33 120,33

Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Women
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Irina Cherednikova Narva Tervishoiutöötajad 87 171 171 181 523 610 174,33 203,33
2. Oksana Tihhomirova Narva Tervishoiutöötajad 144 151 179 131 461 605 153,67 201,67
3. Kerli Lerch Kivikoda 87 122 222 152 496 583 165,33 194,33
4. Janne Mikkiver Datel Fun 144 117 174 135 426 570 142,00 190,00
5. Heli Riipinen Coop Pank 2 144 153 145 126 424 568 141,33 189,33
6. Hannele Hagen Peoloog 99 149 171 145 465 564 155,00 188,00
7. Raili Vaarpuu Kohila Vineer 42 170 185 166 521 563 173,67 187,67
8 Anu Õun Kohila Vineer 144 127 121 156 404 548 134,67 182,67
8 Erika Maharyta TLT Naised 144 144 118 142 404 548 134,67 182,67
10. Kristel Ojamaa Datel 144 140 119 143 402 546 134,00 182,00
11. Kristina Mitassova TLT Naised 144 121 163 116 400 544 133,33 181,33
12. Aune Kuusk TS Laevad 144 127 143 128 398 542 132,67 180,67
13. Anzelika Zotova Narva Tervishoiutöötajad 75 143 145 167 455 530 151,67 176,67
14. Triin Nargla Datel X 90 93 149 197 439 529 146,33 176,33
15. Siima Tiitus Datel Y 144 133 114 135 382 526 127,33 175,33
16. Kadri Tarsalainen RIK 2 144 117 142 105 364 508 121,33 169,33
17. Ljudmila Rudenko TLT Naised 144 107 140 109 356 500 118,67 166,67
18. Silja Aidma Datel 129 163 110 97 370 499 123,33 166,33
19. Epp Kärsin Unibet Kardikeskus 144 124 120 99 343 487 114,33 162,33
20. Marje Kängsepp Viciunai Baltic 144 94 139 107 340 484 113,33 161,33
21. Eve Agur RIK 2 144 109 120 99 328 472 109,33 157,33
22. Triin Kängsepp Viciunai Baltic 144 116 118 91 325 469 108,33 156,33
23 Tiia Luide HMP Hotellid 144 101 107 110 318 462 106,00 154,00
23 Triinu Viikholm Coop Pank 3 144 113 111 94 318 462 106,00 154,00
25. Terje Simonov Directo 96 76 135 211 307 105,50 153,50
26. Madli Mirme Datel Fun 144 96 108 106 310 454 103,33 151,33
27. Heret Ots IPTE Automation 57 143 125 119 387 444 129,00 148,00
28. Alexandra Schipai Majandusarvestuse Keskus 144 88 83 119 290 434 96,67 144,67
29. Mirje Roasto RIK 2 144 87 63 138 288 432 96,00 144,00
30. Jana Kapustina Radisson Blu 144 91 98 74 263 407 87,67 135,67
31. Alissa Ait Radisson Blu 144 88 83 68 239 383 79,67 127,67
32. Alina Pardel Viciunai Baltic 144 76 78 76 230 374 76,67 124,67
33. Anna Bortnikova Radisson Blu 144 46 76 82 204 348 68,00 116,00
Contact the competition manager for any dispute over the presence of a name that has not given its authorization, the owner of the site and the host are not responsible for verifying the agreement and publishing these data