Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Men
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Andrus Kell IPTE Automation 96 201 152 223 576 672 192,00 224,00
2. Egert Kingissepp PK WICIA 1 57 208 180 207 595 652 198,33 217,33
3. Ivar Tambre Anora Estonia 0 233 225 192 650 650 216,67 216,67
4. Villu Kahar G4S 2 0 183 252 202 637 637 212,33 212,33
5. Kert Isakar LRI Service 12 164 236 224 624 636 208,00 212,00
6. Kristen Oliver Rattasepp Unibet Kardikeskus 105 192 182 155 529 634 176,33 211,33
7. Toomas Lassmann Coop Pank 1 60 176 180 208 564 624 188,00 208,00
8. Indrek Pukk G4S 2 111 178 157 165 500 611 166,67 203,67
9. Lauri Isakar LRI Service 42 162 183 209 554 596 184,67 198,67
10. Lauri Kook Unibet Kardikeskus 69 178 189 159 526 595 175,33 198,33
11. Rando Pajuste PK WICIA 2 54 183 170 185 538 592 179,33 197,33
12. Rain Pent G4S 1 120 179 119 173 471 591 157,00 197,00
13. Aldur Jorsh Wallander24 108 128 153 200 481 589 160,33 196,33
14. Harri Ruttas Tietoevry Estonia 36 160 212 179 551 587 183,67 195,67
15. Karl-Lauri Lõbus Diamondtec 87 156 148 196 500 587 166,67 195,67
16. Andres Kauts Coop Pank 2 90 140 187 169 496 586 165,33 195,33
17. Keijo Gul LM Ehitus 78 146 166 194 506 584 168,67 194,67
18. Jüri Siitan Rondek 75 193 186 125 504 579 168,00 193,00
19. Ott Põldmäe Clik 24 202 161 191 554 578 184,67 192,67
20. Janek Toiger Tallinna Sadam 120 201 144 112 457 577 152,33 192,33
21. Andrias Heinlaid Datel 69 202 155 149 506 575 168,67 191,67
22. Janar Siitan Rondek 99 154 165 157 476 575 158,67 191,67
23. Allan Süld Diamondtec 114 133 175 151 459 573 153,00 191,00
24. Evert Usin Alpi Eesti 36 170 176 190 536 572 178,67 190,67
25. Allar Elerand Peoloog 81 166 156 168 490 571 163,33 190,33
26. Tarmo Laanela Rondek 66 146 194 160 500 566 166,67 188,67
27. Urmas Jegorov HMP Hotellid 120 112 212 122 446 566 148,67 188,67
28. Andrus Arras Arras CF 120 121 166 158 445 565 148,33 188,33
29. Roland Lõpp Anora Estonia 120 141 160 142 443 563 147,67 187,67
30. Tiit Kangur Premia 114 136 161 150 447 561 149,00 187,00
31. Tõnu Põldmäe Clik 27 173 157 203 533 560 177,67 186,67
32. Richard Jürgenson Premia 102 159 151 147 457 559 152,33 186,33
33. Tõnis Milling Peoloog 111 125 184 139 448 559 149,33 186,33
34. Ilmo Sepp Coop Pank 2 120 144 131 164 439 559 146,33 186,33
35. Allan Kibin Diamondtec 105 164 138 150 452 557 150,67 185,67
36. Villem Vannas Datel 78 172 158 148 478 556 159,33 185,33
37. Tiit Treimann PK WICIA 2 87 147 133 187 467 554 155,67 184,67
38. Jaak Peterson Kivikoda 120 164 126 144 434 554 144,67 184,67
39. Tarmo Kast LRI Service 0 159 236 158 553 553 184,33 184,33
40. Jüri Naumov Clik 75 154 193 130 477 552 159,00 184,00
41. Mart Varik Coop Pank 4 120 156 139 136 431 551 143,67 183,67
42. Aare Kaldvee PK WICIA 2 18 182 158 192 532 550 177,33 183,33
43 Aleksandr Puhasorg Tallinna Sadam 81 132 168 167 467 548 155,67 182,67
43 Uku Kollom PK WICIA 1 81 161 169 137 467 548 155,67 182,67
45. Martin Rammo Arras CF 75 136 169 167 472 547 157,33 182,33
46. Patrick Ptitson Wallander24 99 150 125 171 446 545 148,67 181,67
47. Kaido Kivilo Datel X 120 109 162 154 425 545 141,67 181,67
48. Margus Sibrits Directo 120 115 176 132 423 543 141,00 181,00
49. Margus Tirp Majandusarvestuse Keskus 120 119 147 154 420 540 140,00 180,00
50. Juhan Lokkota Kohila Vineer 102 168 142 127 437 539 145,67 179,67
51. Helver Hõbemägi Radius Machining 120 143 154 122 419 539 139,67 179,67
52. Aleksander Popov TLT 99 160 124 154 438 537 146,00 179,00
53. Imre Uussaar Restoran Dominic 120 141 124 152 417 537 139,00 179,00
54. Raivo Tali Tietoevry Estonia 114 133 130 159 422 536 140,67 178,67
55. Margus Merimaa Coop Pank 4 120 155 147 114 416 536 138,67 178,67
56. Riho Sokko Vensen 60 170 147 158 475 535 158,33 178,33
57. Mart Rõuk IPTE Automation 9 149 201 173 523 532 174,33 177,33
58. Marek Veiberg Wallander24 78 140 169 143 452 530 150,67 176,67
59. Veikko Danilas Datel Y 114 144 140 130 414 528 138,00 176,00
60 Rainer Lilbok LM Ehitus 90 169 150 116 435 525 145,00 175,00
60 Kaupo Kööp Alpi Eesti 90 137 146 152 435 525 145,00 175,00
62. Kullar Teppart Coop Pank 1 96 149 128 150 427 523 142,33 174,33
63. Erko Luhaäär Radius Machining 120 109 149 145 403 523 134,33 174,33
64 Jüri Laur Datel X 120 109 158 135 402 522 134,00 174,00
64 Martin Toomla Keila Vesi 120 119 146 137 402 522 134,00 174,00
66. Janno Tetsmann Datel Y 120 112 146 143 401 521 133,67 173,67
67. Valeri Barvinok Keila Vesi 120 167 102 129 398 518 132,67 172,67
68. Risto Põldsalu Tietoevry Estonia 117 140 131 128 399 516 133,00 172,00
69. Ruslan PleŇ°anov TLT 90 143 140 141 424 514 141,33 171,33
70. Jarno Gul LM Ehitus 102 126 150 136 412 514 137,33 171,33
71. Marko Kabrits G4S 2 120 138 141 115 394 514 131,33 171,33
72 Allan Repp Restoran Dominic 120 128 146 119 393 513 131,00 171,00
72 Lauri Mõtsnik Restoran Dominic 120 123 146 124 393 513 131,00 171,00
74. Toomas Schipai Majandusarvestuse Keskus 120 141 107 143 391 511 130,33 170,33
75. Lauri Lerch Kivikoda 66 162 169 113 444 510 148,00 170,00
76. Jarmo Usin Alpi Eesti 24 157 160 167 484 508 161,33 169,33
77. Henry Stiven Villems Arras CF 93 132 155 128 415 508 138,33 169,33
78. Kristjan Karmo Coop Pank 3 120 119 130 134 383 503 127,67 167,67
79. Riho Adermann Coop Pank 1 54 156 159 132 447 501 149,00 167,00
80. Mihkel Kangust Vensen 120 103 138 140 381 501 127,00 167,00
81. Danel Graudin Vensen 114 129 142 112 383 497 127,67 165,67
82. Erki Vatsel Radius Machining 54 169 150 121 440 494 146,67 164,67
83. Sergei Logvinenko TLT 84 148 118 144 410 494 136,67 164,67
84. Silver Kingissepp PK WICIA 1 57 137 138 160 435 492 145,00 164,00
85. Indrek Murmann Keila Vesi 81 135 141 128 404 485 134,67 161,67
86. Reigo Tori G4S 1 120 134 117 113 364 484 121,33 161,33
87. Meelis Mägi TS Laevad 120 113 123 126 362 482 120,67 160,67
88. Alari Verev Coop Pank 3 120 111 135 113 359 479 119,67 159,67
89. Sergei Karelin G4S 1 120 128 107 122 357 477 119,00 159,00
90 Artur Thomas Laherand RIK 1 120 103 104 144 351 471 117,00 157,00
90 Henri Vendla Coop Pank 4 120 120 141 90 351 471 117,00 157,00
92. Rainer Järvelaid Kohila Vineer 48 134 169 116 419 467 139,67 155,67
93 Jaan Luks Premia 120 92 138 101 331 451 110,33 150,33
93 Ranno Rajaste Directo 120 113 108 110 331 451 110,33 150,33
95. Henri Hallismaa HMP Hotellid 111 130 86 113 329 440 109,67 146,67
96. Andreas Jürgenson RIK 1 120 93 104 118 315 435 105,00 145,00
97. Anti Matkur Datel Fun 120 93 121 98 312 432 104,00 144,00
98. Raul Teinberg RIK 1 120 18 84 109 211 331 70,33 110,33

Individuaalsed vooru tulemused - Women
Pos. Bowler Player Team Hdp P1 P2 P3 Scratch Total Avg. HB Avg.
1. Hannele Hagen Peoloog 108 216 136 158 510 618 170,00 206,00
2. Aiki Raudsepp Anora Estonia 141 119 147 195 461 602 153,67 200,67
3. Oksana Tihhomirova Narva Tervishoiutöötajad 144 136 143 179 458 602 152,67 200,67
4. Triin Nargla Datel X 105 134 170 167 471 576 157,00 192,00
5. Marianne Heier Majandusarvestuse Keskus 144 154 127 144 425 569 141,67 189,67
6. Anzelika Zotova Narva Tervishoiutöötajad 87 180 145 155 480 567 160,00 189,00
7. Aune Kuusk TS Laevad 144 162 109 147 418 562 139,33 187,33
8. Heli Riipinen Coop Pank 2 144 127 126 156 409 553 136,33 184,33
9. Kristel Ojamaa Datel 144 125 124 148 397 541 132,33 180,33
10. Heret Ots IPTE Automation 114 139 153 130 422 536 140,67 178,67
11. Janne Mikkiver Datel Fun 144 121 125 142 388 532 129,33 177,33
12. Siima Tiitus Datel Y 144 134 128 124 386 530 128,67 176,67
13. Hedi Stenman RIK 2 96 142 140 144 426 522 142,00 174,00
14. Kristina Mitassova TLT Naised 144 128 137 107 372 516 124,00 172,00
15. Triinu Viikholm Coop Pank 3 144 118 137 116 371 515 123,67 171,67
16. Irina Cherednikova Narva Tervishoiutöötajad 69 135 147 160 442 511 147,33 170,33
17. Kerli Lerch Kivikoda 90 149 120 147 416 506 138,67 168,67
18. Kairi Puhasorg Tallinna Sadam 144 147 108 106 361 505 120,33 168,33
19. Mirje Roasto RIK 2 144 113 103 138 354 498 118,00 166,00
20. Raili Vaarpuu Kohila Vineer 42 147 140 160 447 489 149,00 163,00
21. Marje Kängsepp Viciunai Baltic 144 85 113 145 343 487 114,33 162,33
22. Epp Kärsin Unibet Kardikeskus 144 114 90 134 338 482 112,67 160,67
23. Kristi Agasild TLT Naised 144 130 96 98 324 468 108,00 156,00
24. Grethe Simonlatser Directo 144 110 102 110 322 466 107,33 155,33
25. Madli Mirme Datel Fun 144 108 118 91 317 461 105,67 153,67
26. Jana Kapustina Radisson Blu 144 110 106 97 313 457 104,33 152,33
27. Tiia Luide HMP Hotellid 144 93 118 92 303 447 101,00 149,00
28. Anastasija Ustjuzanina TLT Naised 144 102 86 109 297 441 99,00 147,00
29. Anastasija Kovaljov Radisson Blu 144 85 91 105 281 425 93,67 141,67
30. Julianna Webber-Kozlova Viciunai Baltic 144 77 93 107 277 421 92,33 140,33
31. Jaanika Ränk Viciunai Baltic 144 77 98 87 262 406 87,33 135,33
32. Riina Vaikmaa RIK 2 144 82 78 93 253 397 84,33 132,33
33. Alissa Ait Radisson Blu 144 74 80 80 234 378 78,00 126,00
34. Maarja Ääremaa TS Laevad 144 61 90 68 219 363 73,00 121,00
Contact the competition manager for any dispute over the presence of a name that has not given its authorization, the owner of the site and the host are not responsible for verifying the agreement and publishing these data